07903 956458

Newcastle courtesan rates

IncallOutcall
Escort½ hr1 hr+ ½ hr+ hr½ hr1 hr+ ½ hr+ hr
Blaire 6011050100-13060120
Emily 60110501008013050100
June 601104080-1306090
Katie 7012060100-150100150
Lizzie 6012060120-15050100
Melissa 60110501008013060110
Milly 701206090-15070100
Pearl 7012060110-15050130
Sam 6015060150----