07903 956458

Newcastle courtesan rates

IncallOutcall
Escort½ hr1 hr+ ½ hr+ hr½ hr1 hr+ ½ hr+ hr
Blaire 6011050100-13060120
Holly 7012060110-15060120
June 601104080-1306090
Katie 6012060100-15070100
Lizzie 6010050100-15050100
Lydia 6012070110-15060110
Melissa 60110501008013060110
Milly 601105090-15070100
Pearl 7012060110-15050130
Sam 6015060150----
Summer 6011060100-15060100
Victoria 601105090-13050120