07903 956458

Newcastle courtesan rates

IncallOutcall
Escort½ hr1 hr+ ½ hr+ hr½ hr1 hr+ ½ hr+ hr
Blaire 6011050100-13060120
Charlotte 7012050100-15070120
Chloe -----13070120
Dolly 7012060110-15050130
Emma 7012050100-15060120
June 601104080-1306090
Katie 6012060100-15070100
Lydia 6012070110-15060110
Milly 601105090-15070100
Nick --------
Rosie 601105090-130--