07903 956458

Newcastle courtesan rates

IncallOutcall
Escort½ hr1 hr+ ½ hr+ hr½ hr1 hr+ ½ hr+ hr
Aveline Noir 6012050110----
Blaire 6011050100-13060120
Kerry 6011050100-13050100
Olivia 6011050100-13060110
Pearl 7012060110-13060120
Roxy 6011050100-13060120
Scarlett 601105010011013050110